(KAD) Kojic Dipalmitate Oil Soluble Powder.. Size:1kg Keep stirring at a constant
Description
Keep stirring at a constant temperature with moderate Stiring
Orange and Peppermint
Fragrance Testing -Performance in Various Applications- Lavender Sage Wholesale Fragrance Oil: Note: Our testing notes should never take the place of your own personal testing
Titanium dioxide becomes transparent to visible light while serving as an efficient UV light absorber
(KAD) Kojic Dipalmitate Oil Soluble Powder.. Size:1kg Keep stirring at a constantDESCRIPTION INCI: Kojic Dipalmitate USAGE RATE: 1% 3% PH: 3 10 Purity 99% APPEARANCE.. White powder Country of Origin: KOREA SOLUBILITY: Soluble in oil phase of formulation *what is Kojic Acid Dipalmitate? Kojic Acid Dipalmitate is a lipid soluble ester of kojic acid, known for its superior stability and gentle action on the skin. It works by inhibiting melanin production, effectively reducing dark spots, hyperpigmentation, and uneven skin tone.
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























